Login or register  
TV

Robert Sean Leonard

Mostly Credited As: Robert Sean Leonard
Birth Name: Robert Lawrence Leonard
Date Of Birth: February 28, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Westwood, New Jersey
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Robert Sean Leonard



Robert Sean Leonard
TV Appearances

Main cast 
House (2004)As: Dr. James Wilson
Episode Cast Credits 

Falling Skies (2011) 
  Saturday Night Massacre 04x07: (Aug/03/2014) As Dr. Roger Kadar 
  Door Number Three 04x06: (Jul/27/2014) As Dr. Roger Kadar 
  Mind Wars 04x05: (Jul/20/2014) As Dr. Roger Kadar 
  The Eye 04x02: (Jun/29/2014) As Dr. Roger Kadar 

The Blacklist (2013) 
  Frederick Barnes 01x07: (Nov/04/2013) As Frederick Barnes 

House (2004) 
  Swan Song (May/21/2012) As Himself, [Featuring]

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  A Painted House 52x03: (Apr/27/2003) As Jesse Chandler 
  The Boys Next Door 45x02: (Feb/04/1996) As Barry Klemper 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Nest 06x20: (Aug/18/2000) As Robby Archer 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Sean Leonard Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..