Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bryan Singer


Mostly Credited As: Bryan Singer
Birth Name: Bryan Jay Singer
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Bryan Singer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Face Off (2011) 
  Two Heads Are Better Than One 04x05: (Feb/12/2013) As Himself 

Attack Of The Show! (2005) 
  Samurai Steer Roast, MySpace Girls 02x117: (Jun/28/2006) As Himself 
  Bryan Singer, Chris Gore 02x116: (Jun/27/2006) As Himself 
  John Landis, Superman Returns 02x115: (Jun/26/2006) As Himself 

The Triangle (2005) 
  SCI FI Inside: The Triangle (Nov/27/2005) As Himsef/Executive Producer 

House (2004) 
  Sports Medicine 01x12: (Feb/22/2005) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


House (2004)• Executive Producer
The Triangle (2005)• Executive Producer
Dirty Sexy Money (2007)• Executive Producer
Mockingbird Lane (2012)• Executive Producer
Black Box (ABC) (2014)• Executive Producer
Battle Creek (2015)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Battle Creek (2015) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Battle Creek Way 01x01 Mar/01/2015 As: Director
Mockingbird Lane (2012) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Pilot 01x01 Oct/26/2012 As: Director
The Triangle (2005) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Part 3 01x03 Dec/07/2005 As: Story
Part 2 01x02 Dec/06/2005 As: Story
Part 1 01x01 Dec/05/2005 As: Story
House (2004) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Occam's Razor 01x03 Nov/30/2004 As: Director
Pilot 01x01 Nov/16/2004 As: Director
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bryan Singer Quotes

No quotes added for this person