Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alexis Thorpe


Mostly Credited As: Alexis Thorpe
Birth Name: Alexis Ann Thorpe
Date Of Birth: April 19, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Alexis Thorpe




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Rianna Miner #2 (2000-2002)
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Cassie Brady (2002-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Derek, Alex, and Gary 03x03: (Oct/04/2005) As Amber 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10041 40x115: (Apr/19/2005) As Cassie Brady 
  Ep. #10040 40x114: (Apr/18/2005) As Cassie Brady 
  Ep. #10039 40x113: (Apr/15/2005) As Cassie Brady 
  Ep. #9958 40x32: (Dec/22/2004) As Cassie Brady 

House (2004) 
  Occam's Razor 01x03: (Nov/30/2004) As Mindy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexis Thorpe Quotes

No quotes added for this person