Login or register  
TV

Roos Blaauboer


Mostly Credited As: Roos Blaauboer
Birth Name: Rosmarie Blaauboer
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands

Roos Blaauboer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sjans (1992) 
  Terug naar de toekomst 02x11: (Feb/21/1994) As Greet Hildebrandt 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Roos Blaauboer Quotes

No quotes added for this person