Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Taji Coleman


Mostly Credited As: Taji Coleman
Birth Name: Taji Gerzel Coleman
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Inglewood, California

Taji Coleman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

A To Z (2014) 
  I is for Ill Communication 01x09: (Dec/11/2014) As Mom, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ray Donovan (2013) 
  Volcheck 02x10: (Sep/14/2014) As Flight Attendant, [Co-Guest Stars]

Baby Daddy (2012) 
  You Can't Go Home Again 03x21: (Jun/18/2014) As Joan Applewhite 

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  Parades & Pariahs 01x02: (Oct/03/2011) As Townswoman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Love Bites (2011) (2011) 
  How To... 01x02: (Jun/09/2011) As Woman #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Night Out 04x15: (Apr/24/2008) As Basketball Player, [Co-Guest Stars]

Pushing Daisies (2007) 
  Dummy 01x02: (Oct/10/2007) As Beth, [Co-Guest Stars]

In Justice (2006) 
  Crossing the Line 01x13: (Mar/31/2006) As Courtroom Guard 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The New Normal 06x17: (Mar/22/2005) As Melinda Hillis 

House (2004) 
  Damned If You Do 01x05: (Dec/14/2004) As Tech, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dangerous Minds (1996) 
  Evolution 01x09: (Dec/09/1996) As Vanessa 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taji Coleman Quotes

No quotes added for this person