Login or register  
TV

Hayley Kiyoko

Mostly Credited As: Hayley Kiyoko
Birth Name: Hayley Kiyoko Alcroft
Date Of Birth: April 03, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Hayley Kiyoko



TV Appearances

Main cast 
CSI: Cyber (2015)As: Raven Ramirez
Scooby Doo! The Mystery Begins (2009)As: Velma
Episode Cast Credits 

The Fosters (2013) (2013) 
  Adoption Day 01x21: (Mar/24/2014) As Gabi 
  Us Against The World 01x16: (Feb/17/2014) As Gabi 
  Family Day 01x14: (Feb/03/2014) As Gabi 
  Things Unsaid 01x13: (Jan/27/2014) As Gabi 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  I Know What You Did Last Summer 05x01: (Oct/03/2013) As Megan King 

Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 
  The Good, The Bad, and the Alex 03x15: (May/07/2010) As Stevie 
  Third Wheel 03x14: (Apr/30/2010) As Stevie 
  Eat to the Beat 03x13: (Apr/30/2010) As Stevie 
  Detention Election 03x11: (Mar/19/2010) As Stevie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hayley Kiyoko Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..