Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kate Melton


Mostly Credited As: Kate Melton
Birth Name: Kaitlyn Melton
Date Of Birth: June 23, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Kate Melton




TV Appearances

Scooby Doo! The Mystery Begins (2009)As: Daphne
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kate Melton Quotes

No quotes added for this person