Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Naunton Wayne


Mostly Credited As: Naunton Wayne
Birth Name: Henry Wayne Davies
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1901 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Llanwonno, Glamorganshire, Wales
Date Of Death: November 17, 1970





TV Appearances

Main cast 
John Browne's Body (1969)As: Fitzroy
Episode Cast Credits 

Armchair Theatre (1956) 
  The Rose Affair 02x40: (Oct/08/1961) As Shane 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Naunton Wayne Quotes

No quotes added for this person