TV

Juan Darthés


Mostly Credited As: Juan Darthés
Birth Name: Juan Rafael Pacífico
Date Of Birth: October 28, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Brazil
Birth Place: São Paulo, São Paulo
Height: 6' 1 ½" (1.86 m)

Juan Darthés




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Juan Darthés Quotes

No quotes added for this person