Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brenda Asnicar


Mostly Credited As: Brenda Asnicar
Birth Name: Brenda Daniela Asnicar
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1991 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: San Isidro City, San Isidro, Buenos Aires
Height: 5' 2 " (1.57 m)

Brenda Asnicar




TV Appearances

Cumbia Ninja (2013)As: Juana Carbajal ´´Nieves´´
Patito feo (2007)As: Antonella Lamas Bernardi
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brenda Asnicar Quotes

No quotes added for this person