TV

Dennis Bendersky


Mostly Credited As: Dennis Bendersky
Birth Name: Dennis Noah Bendersky
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1990 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles County, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Dennis Bendersky




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 
  Kisses & Basketball 01x22: (Jan/01/2006) As Tapeworm 
  Kisses & Basketball 01x22: (Jan/01/2006) As Tapeworm 
  Cody Goes to Camp 01x10: (Jun/03/2005) As Tapeworm 
  Cody Goes to Camp 01x10: (Jun/03/2005) As Tapeworm 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  Dewey's Special Class 05x18: (May/02/2004) As Davey, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Dewey's Special Class 05x18: (May/02/2004) As Davey, [Co-Guest Stars]

Kenan & Kel (1996) 
  Freezer Burned 03x11: (Jan/02/1999) As Unknown 
  Freezer Burned 03x11: (Jan/02/1999) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dennis Bendersky Quotes

No quotes added for this person