Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Josh Robert Thompson


Mostly Credited As: Josh Robert Thompson
Birth Name: Joshua Robert Thompson
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Josh Robert Thompson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Secondhand Spoke 12x15: (Mar/30/2014) Voiced  Various 
  Turban Cowboy 11x15: (Mar/17/2013) Voiced  Various 
  Livin’ On A Prayer 10x12: (Jan/29/2012) Voiced  Various 
  Brothers & Sisters 09x15: (Apr/17/2011) Voiced  Various 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Super Bowl Special with Steve Carell, Channing Tatum, Julie Chen, Neil Patrick Harris, Nikki Reed, Drew Brees, Lucy Liu (Feb/03/2013) Voiced  Geoff Peterson 
  Joe Theismann, Ariel Tweto 09x15: (Feb/01/2013) Voiced  Geoff Peterson 
  Benjamin McKenzie, Shohreh Aghdashloo 08x89: (May/28/2012) Voiced  Geoff Peterson 
  Jason Alexander, Angela Kinsey 08x88: (May/25/2012) Voiced  Geoff Peterson 

American Dad! (2005) 
  Virtual In-Stanity 07x05: (Nov/20/2011) Voiced  Various 
  Gorillas in the Mist 06x19: (May/22/2011) Voiced  Various 

The Cleveland Show (2009) 
  Hot Cocoa Bang Bang 02x22: (May/15/2011) Voiced  David Schwimmer 

Glenn Martin DDS (2009) 
  Camp (1) 02x13: (Dec/23/2010) Voiced  Various 
  Jackie's Get-Witch-Quick Scheme 02x04: (Jul/09/2010) Voiced  Arnold Schwarzenegger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh Robert Thompson Quotes

No quotes added for this person