Login or register  
TV

Jennifer Stone

Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Stone
Birth Name: Jennifer Lindsay Stone
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1993 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Arlington, Texas
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Jennifer Stone



TV Appearances

Main cast 
High School Possession (2014)As: Chloe
Wizards of Waverly Place (2007)As: Harper Finkle
Episode Cast Credits 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Lost Souls 03x03: (Mar/05/2013) As Hannah Banks 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  The Innocents 04x07: (Nov/10/2005) As Brittany 

House (2004) 
  Heavy 01x16: (Mar/29/2005) As Jessica Simms 

Line of Fire (2003) 
  Mother and Child Reunion 01x08: (Jan/27/2004) As Lily O'Donnell 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Stone Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..