Login or register  
TV

Alyson Morgan

Mostly Credited As: Alyson Morgan
Birth Name: Alyson Lynn Morgan
Date Of Birth: June 12, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Columbus, Mississippi
Height: 4' 10 " (1.47 m)

Alyson Morgan



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

House (2004) 
  Heavy 01x16: (Mar/29/2005) As Clementine 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alyson Morgan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..