Login or register  
TV

A.O. Scott


Mostly Credited As: A.O. Scott
Birth Name: Anthony Oliver Scott
Date Of Birth: July 10, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Northampton, Massachusetts

A.O. Scott




TV Appearances

Main cast 
At the Movies (1986)As: Himself (2009-2010)
Episode Cast Credits 

CBS This Morning (1987) 
  Season 15, Episode 254 15x254: (Dec/22/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 15, Episode 198 15x198: (Oct/03/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 15, Episode 104 15x104: (May/26/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Charlie Rose (1991) 
  Stephen Greenblatt; Nicholas Wade; Life Itself 23x214: (Jun/27/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.O. Scott Quotes

No quotes added for this person