TV

Jeanine Mason


Mostly Credited As: Jeanine Mason
Birth Name: Jeanine Marie Mason
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1991 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 5' 3 " (1.6 m)

Jeanine Mason




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Of Kings and Prophets (2016)As: Merav
Delirium (2014)As: Hana
Hot Mess (2013)As: Savannah
So You Think You Can Dance (2005)As: Herself (S05 Winner)
Episode Cast Credits 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  The Grey Man 06x08: (Nov/17/2014) As Bonnie Flores 
  The Grey Man 06x08: (Nov/17/2014) As Bonnie Flores 

Major Crimes (2012) 
  Jailbait 02x13: (Dec/02/2013) As Heather 
  Jailbait 02x13: (Dec/02/2013) As Heather 

Bunheads (2012) 
  Next! 01x18: (Feb/25/2013) As Cozette 
  Next! 01x18: (Feb/25/2013) As Cozette 
  It's Not a Mint 01x17: (Feb/18/2013) As Cozette 
  There's Nothing Worse Than a Pantsuit 01x16: (Feb/11/2013) As Cozette 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Brain Doe 12x07: (Nov/09/2011) As Gween Seligson 
  Brain Doe 12x07: (Nov/09/2011) As Gween Seligson 

Awkward (2011) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Shane 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Shane 

Live with Kelly (1983) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeanine Mason Quotes

No quotes added for this person