TV

Ignacio Serricchio


Mostly Credited As: Ignacio Serricchio
Birth Name: Ignacio Ariel Serricchio
Date Of Birth: April 19, 1982 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Argentina
Birth Place: Buenos Aires
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Ignacio Serricchio




TV Appearances

Main cast 
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Diego Sanchez (2004-2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Bones (2005) 
  High Treason in the Holiday Season 11x08: (Nov/19/2015) As Rodolfo Fuentes 
  High Treason in the Holiday Season 11x08: (Nov/19/2015) As Rodolfo Fuentes 
  The 200th in the 10th 10x10: (Dec/11/2014) As Rodolfo Fuentes 
  The 200th in the 10th 10x10: (Dec/11/2014) As Rodolfo Fuentes 

Scorpion (2014) 
  Cuba Libre 02x02: (Sep/28/2015) As Alfonso 
  Cuba Libre 02x02: (Sep/28/2015) As Alfonso 

Witches of East End (2013) 
  For Whom the Spell Tolls 02x13: (Oct/05/2014) As Tommy 
  Box to the Future 02x12: (Oct/05/2014) As Tommy 
  Box to the Future 02x12: (Oct/05/2014) As Tommy 
  Smells Like King Spirit 02x09: (Sep/14/2014) As Tommy 

The Rebels (2014) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Feb/06/2014) As Mauricio, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #10324 41x203: (Jan/10/2014) As Alex Chavez 
  Ep. #10324 41x203: (Jan/10/2014) As Alex Chavez 
  Ep. #10323 41x202: (Jan/09/2014) As Alex Chavez 
  Ep. #10319 41x198: (Jan/03/2014) As Alex Chavez 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Exile 13x14: (Feb/13/2013) As Estefan Meha 

The Client List (2012) 
  Games People Play 01x08: (Jun/03/2012) As Unknown 
  Games People Play 01x08: (Jun/03/2012) As Unknown 

The Finder (2012) 
  The Last Meal 01x09: (Apr/13/2012) As Alejandro Lopez-Fernando 
  The Last Meal 01x09: (Apr/13/2012) As Alejandro Lopez-Fernando 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  At Risk 10x17: (Mar/18/2012) As Mason Torres 
  At Risk 10x17: (Mar/18/2012) As Mason Torres 

Privileged (2008) 
  All About A Brand New You! 01x18: (Feb/24/2009) As Luis 
  All About A Brand New You! 01x18: (Feb/24/2009) As Luis 
  All About Tough Love 01x14: (Jan/13/2009) As Luis 
  All About Tough Love 01x14: (Jan/13/2009) As Luis 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Stranglehold 03x17: (May/09/2008) As Gabriel Lawrence 
  Stranglehold 03x17: (May/09/2008) As Gabriel Lawrence 
  All Ghosts Lead to Grandview 03x09: (Nov/23/2007) As Gabriel Lawrence 
  All Ghosts Lead to Grandview 03x09: (Nov/23/2007) As Gabriel Lawrence 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #11506 45x238: (Mar/05/2008) As Diego Alcazar 
  #11506 45x238: (Mar/05/2008) As Diego Alcazar 
  #11505 45x237: (Mar/04/2008) As Diego Alcazar 
  #11505 45x237: (Mar/04/2008) As Diego Alcazar 

Wildfire (2005) 
  You Can't Count On Me 03x11: (Mar/12/2007) As Jace 
  You Can't Count On Me 03x11: (Mar/12/2007) As Jace 

Lincoln Heights (2007) 
  Betrayal 01x03: (Jan/22/2007) As Val Montes 

House (2004) 
  Humpty Dumpty 02x03: (Sep/27/2005) As Alfredo 

Rodney (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Javier 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Javier 

Covert Affairs (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Carlo Reni 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Carlo Reni 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ignacio Serricchio Quotes

No quotes added for this person