Login or register  
TV

Debbie McLeod

Mostly Credited As: Debbie McLeod
Birth Name: Deborah McLeod
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alameda, California




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Another Life (1981)As: Lori Davidson Martin (#2) (1982-84)
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Rene Johnson (1996)
Episode Cast Credits 

Angel (1999) 
  Damage 05x11: (Jan/28/2004) As Real Estate Agent 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Go Ask Alice 08x09: (Nov/17/2003) As Mother of Hypoglycemic Girl 

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  The Silver Slayer 01x01: (Feb/02/2003) As Lydia Stoffel 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Thursday's Child 04x02: (Oct/08/2002) As Joanne Hurley 

The Division (2001) 
  The Fear Factor 01x07: (Feb/18/2001) As Nurse 

JAG (1995) 
  Wedding Bell Blues 03x23: (May/12/1998) As Lydia Sims 
  Yesterday's Heroes 03x15: (Feb/24/1998) As Lydia Sims 

Picket Fences (1992) 
  Howard's End 02x22: (May/13/1994) As Joyce Buss 
  Abominable Snowman 02x13: (Jan/28/1994) As Joyce Buss 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Soul Kiss 02x19: (May/13/1993) As Karen Plassmeyer 

Night Court (1984) 
  A Closer Look 07x23: (Apr/11/1990) As Lucy Walsh 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Debbie McLeod Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Channel 4 Announce Details For Christmas Special 'Come Dine With Me Celebrity Christmas Special'

Channel 4 have announced details about the Christmas special for ‘Come..

EXCLUSIVE: Todd Ray talks to us ahead of FOX's UK premiere of Freakshow

  FOX’s new import 'Freakshow' takes viewers inside the world famous..

Power Outage - The Flash Recap

Ten Months Ago Farooq Gibran is out climbing a high-power electrical..