Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Noriko Hidaka


Mostly Credited As: Noriko Hidaka
Birth Name: Noriko Nagai
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo

Noriko Hidaka




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Chi's Sweet Home (2008)As: Mum
The Snow Queen (2005)As: Nina -- [Voice]
Nanami-chan (2004)As: Yoko Aoba -- [Voice]
Inuyasha (JP) (2000)As: Kikyo -- [Voice]
Hunter X Hunter (1999) (1999)As: Kurapica -- [Voice]
Rurouni Kenshin (JP) (1996)As: Soujiro Seta -- [Voice]
Harimogu Harry (1996)As: Harly -- [Voice]
Akazukin ChaCha (1994)As: Shiine -- [Voice]
Aoki Densetsu Shoot! (1993)As: Kazumi Endo -- [Voice]
The Mischievous Twins (1991)As: Patricia -- [Voice]
Nadia of the Mysterious Seas (1990)As: Jean -- [Voice]
Peter Pan no Boken (1989)As: Peter Pan -- [Voice]
Ranma ½ OAV (1989)As: Akane Tendo -- [Voice]
Ranma ½ (1989)As: Akane Tendo -- [Voice]
Bosco Daiboken (1986)As: Yunta Tooya -- [Voice]
Touch (JP) (1985)As: Minami Asakura -- [Voice]
Yoroshiku Mechadock (1984)As: Sukebou Komachi/Ono Reiko -- [Voice]
Super Dimensional Cavalry Southern Cross (1984)As: Musicaa -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Supernatural: The Animation (2011) 
  Everlasting Love 01x08: (Feb/28/2011) Voiced  Abigail Sullivan (Japanese) 

One Piece (JP) (1999) 
  The Mysterious Boy with a Horn and Robin's Deduction 04x15: (Feb/13/2005) Voiced  Bellmere 
  You Lost Your Memory? It Was Taken Away? Who Are You? 04x14: (Feb/06/2005) Voiced  Bellmere 

Pocket Monsters (1997) 
  Deoxys the Visitor (Jul/17/2004) Voiced  Tou'i, [Featuring]
  Grass Field! Unexpected Rival! 01x79: (Jan/01/1999) Voiced  Kaoruko, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Noriko Hidaka Quotes

No quotes added for this person