Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Małgorzata Kosik


Mostly Credited As: Małgorzata Kosik
Birth Name: Malgorzata Kosik
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Warsaw

Małgorzata Kosik




TV Appearances

Big Brother VIP (Poland) (2008)As: Herself (Co Host - S01)
Big Brother (Poland) (2001)As: Herself (Co Host - S05)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Małgorzata Kosik Quotes

No quotes added for this person