Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Keith Thibodeaux


Mostly Credited As: Keith Thibodeaux
Sometimes Credited As: Richard R. Keith
Little Ricky
Richard Keith

Birth Name: Keith Raymond Thibodeaux
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1950 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lafayette, Louisiana

Keith Thibodeaux




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Lucy-Desi Comedy Hour (1957)As: Little Ricky Ricardo
Episode Cast Credits 

The Andy Griffith Show (1960) 
  Look Paw, I'm Dancing 06x22: (Feb/14/1966) As Johnny Paul Jason (as Richard Keith) 
  Wyatt Earp Rides Again 06x20: (Jan/31/1966) As Johnny Paul Jason (as Richard Keith) 
  Opie and the Carnival 05x31: (Apr/26/1965) As Johnny Paul Jason (as Richard Keith) 
  Family Visit 05x03: (Oct/05/1964) As Johnny Paul Jason (as Richard Keith) 

The Lucy Show (1962) 
  Lucy Is a Process Server 02x27: (Apr/20/1964) As Boy at Train Station 
  Lucy Teaches Ethel Merman to Sing 02x18: (Feb/03/1964) As Unknown 

Ben Casey (1961) 
  An Expensive Glass of Water 01x05: (Oct/30/1961) As guest star 

The Dinah Shore Chevy Show (1956) 
  Season 4, Episode 27 04x27: (Apr/03/1960) As Himself 

Zane Grey Theatre (1956) 
  Ride a Lonely Trail 02x05: (Nov/02/1957) As guest star 

Death Valley Days (1952) 
  California's First Schoolmarm 06x05: (Oct/12/1957) As guest star 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  Custer 02x03: (Sep/22/1956) As Major Banker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keith Thibodeaux Quotes

No quotes added for this person