Login or register  
TV

Sam Gooris


Mostly Credited As: Sam Gooris
Birth Name: Samuel Gooris
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Belgium
Birth Place: Bonheiden





TV Appearances

Main cast 
De Pfaffs (2002)As: Himself
Big Brother VIPS (Belgium) (2001)As: Himself (Winner S01)
Episode Cast Credits 

M!LF (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 7 01x07: (May/07/2009) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 6 01x06: (Apr/30/2009) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 5 01x05: (Apr/23/2009) As Himself 
  Season 1, Episode 4 01x04: (Apr/16/2009) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Gooris Quotes

No quotes added for this person