Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Corbin Allred


Mostly Credited As: Corbin Allred
Birth Name: Corbin Michael Allred
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1979 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, Utah

Corbin Allred




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Social Studies (1997)As: Chip Wigley
Teen Angel (1997)As: Steve Beauchamp
Episode Cast Credits 

Bones (2005) 
  The Wannabe in the Weeds 03x14: (May/12/2008) As Adam Matthews 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Crime Wave 03x07: (Nov/08/2004) As Paul Abbot 

ER (1994) 
  Get Carter 10x13: (Feb/05/2004) As Doug 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Go Ask Alice 08x09: (Nov/17/2003) As Griffith Miller 

NCIS (2003) 
  High Seas 01x06: (Nov/04/2003) As Corpsman Milano 

Threat Matrix (2003) 
  Doctor Germ 01x03: (Oct/02/2003) As Pvt. Perry 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Goes to Mexico 02x02: (Jun/27/2003) As Scott 

JAG (1995) 
  Dangerous Game 08x04: (Oct/15/2002) As Petty Officer Pittman 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Forty-Two 02x20: (May/06/2002) As Jason Paul 

Dharma & Greg (1997) 
  Mission: Implausible 05x18: (Apr/02/2002) As Rick Sanderson 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  The Cook of the Money Pot 03x13: (Jan/15/2002) As Philip Dunbar 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Alter Boys 02x06: (Nov/01/2001) As Benjamin Corey Jennings 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Good Will Haunting 03x06: (Oct/30/1998) As Justin Thumb 
  Boy Was My Face Red 03x02: (Oct/02/1998) As Justin Thumb 

Saved by the Bell: The New Class (1993) 
  The Principal's Principles 03x15: (Nov/04/1995) As Franklin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Corbin Allred Quotes

No quotes added for this person