Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Viva Bianca


Mostly Credited As: Viva Bianca
Birth Name: Viva Skubiszewski
Date Of Birth: November 17, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Australia
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Viva Bianca




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Spartacus: War of the Damned (2010)As: Ilithyia (S1 - S2)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Strip (2008) 
  Tied Up in a Red Suitcase 01x12: (Nov/20/2008) As Serena 

All Saints (1998) 
  Breaking Point 09x38: (Nov/07/2006) As Michaeley Kratt 

Blue Heelers (1994) 
  Too Hard Basket 10x05: (Mar/12/2003) As Tammy King (as Viva Skubiszewski) 

Marshall Law (2002) 
  The Perfect Sister 01x02: (Aug/14/2002) As Tiffany (as Viva Skubiszewski) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Viva Bianca Quotes

No quotes added for this person