Login or register  
TV

Catherine Hardwicke


Mostly Credited As: Catherine Hardwicke
Birth Name: Helen Catherine Hardwicke
Date Of Birth: October 21, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cameron, Texas
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Catherine Hardwicke




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Face Off (2011) 
  Going For Gold 05x01: (Aug/13/2013) As Herself 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 11th Annual Teen Choice Awards 11x01: (Aug/10/2009) As Herself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Reckless (US) (2014) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Pilot 01x01 Jun/29/2014 As: Director
Low Winter Sun (2013) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
There Was a Girl 01x07 Sep/22/2013 As: Director
Hell on Wheels (2011) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Scabs 02x04 Sep/02/2012 As: Director
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Catherine Hardwicke Quotes

No quotes added for this person