Login or register  
TV

Nicky Hilton

Mostly Credited As: Nicky Hilton
Sometimes Credited As: Nicki Hilton
Nikki Hilton
the Hilton Sisters
Niki Hilton
Nicky O

Birth Name: Nicholai Olivia Hilton
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Nicky Hilton



Nicky Hilton Nicky Hilton
TV Appearances

Main cast 
E! Live from the Red Carpet (US) (2013)As: Herself (Co-Host 2004)
I Want To Be a Hilton (2005)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Meredith Vieira Show (2014) 
  Joey McIntyre, Nicky Hilton 01x39: (Oct/30/2014) As Herself 

Steven and Chris (2008) 
  Value Week - Nicky Hilton 08x09: (Oct/02/2014) As Herself 

The Social (2013) 
  Nicky Hilton 02x12: (Sep/17/2014) As Herself 

The Better Show (2007) 
  Nicky Hilton, Stephanie Szostak 08x07: (Sep/16/2014) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Nicky Hilton, Bob Woodward, Joseph Arthur 14x27: (Oct/10/2006) As Herself 

Project Runway (2004) 
  Social Scene 02x05: (Jan/04/2006) As Herself 

Rove Live (2000) 
  Nicky Hilton 06x34: (Sep/27/2005) As Herself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  The Hilton Sisters 07x25: (Feb/22/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicky Hilton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..