Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sam Earle


Mostly Credited As: Sam Earle
Birth Name: Samuel Richard Hollett Earle
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1993 (Age 21)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Sam Earle




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Degrassi (2001)As: Kirk Cameron "K.C." Guthrie (S08-S12)
Episode Cast Credits 

Defiance (2013) 
  The Opposite of Hallelujah 02x01: (Jun/19/2014) As Hyatt Mirch, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sam Earle Quotes

No quotes added for this person