TV

Michael Esper


Mostly Credited As: Michael Esper
Birth Name: Michael James Esper
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York, New York

Michael Esper




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Do No Harm (2013)As: Dr. Kenneth Jordan
Bunker Hill (2009) (2009)As: Pete Walsh
Episode Cast Credits 

The Family (US) (2016) 
  Betta Male 01x09: (Apr/24/2016) As Doug 
  Sweet Jane 01x08: (Apr/17/2016) As Doug 
  All the Livelong Day 01x07: (Apr/10/2016) As Doug 
  Nowhere Man 01x06: (Apr/03/2016) As Doug 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  A House Divided 03x22: (May/06/2014) As Jason Greenfield 
  Mors Praematura 03x06: (Oct/29/2013) As Jason Greenfield 

Believe (2014) 
  Sinking 01x06: (Apr/13/2014) As Jack Callahan 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  The Wheels of Justice 04x19: (Mar/31/2013) As Greg 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Take-Out 19x16: (Mar/18/2009) As David Sutton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Esper Quotes

No quotes added for this person