Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

James Snyder


Mostly Credited As: James Snyder
Birth Name: James Randall Snyder
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Clara, California

James Snyder




TV Appearances

Main cast 
In Search Of The Partridge Family (2004)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Killer in High Heels 04x04: (Jul/16/2013) As Brad Adams 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  The Blue Templar 01x22: (May/13/2011) As Billy Coffin 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Man Up 11x11: (Jan/06/2011) As Hunter Ahearn 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Home Away From Home 02x04: (Jun/27/2010) As Unknown 

Eli Stone (2008) 
  Should I Stay or Should I Go? 02x04: (Nov/11/2008) As Carter Jameson 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Devil Music 05x04: (Oct/14/2007) As Bingo Zohar (1953) 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  More Than This 04x20: (Apr/20/2006) As Breck Mulligan 

Related (2005) 
  Hello, Deli 01x04: (Oct/26/2005) As Collin 

The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 
  Maddie Checks In 01x03: (Mar/25/2005) As Jason Harrington 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  The Party's Over 05x08: (Nov/09/2004) As Yale #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Snyder Quotes

No quotes added for this person