Login or register  
TV

Michelle Yim


Mostly Credited As: Michelle Yim
Birth Name: Yim Wai Ling
Date Of Birth: September 02, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong
Birth Place: Dongguan, Guangdong

Michelle Yim




TV Appearances

Beyond the Realm of Conscience (2009)As: Chung Suet-Ha
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michelle Yim Quotes

No quotes added for this person