Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Susanna Kwan


Mostly Credited As: Susanna Kwan
Birth Name: Susanna Kwan Kuk-ying
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong

Susanna Kwan




TV Appearances

Beyond the Realm of Conscience (2009)As: Yuen Chiu-Wan
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susanna Kwan Quotes

No quotes added for this person