Login or register  
TV

Stephen Wong (2)

Mostly Credited As: Stephen Wong (2)
Birth Name: Stephen Wong Ka-Lok
Date Of Birth: December 14, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: Hong Kong

Stephen Wong (2)



TV Appearances

D.I.E. Again (2009)As: Wong Tong
Burning Flame III (2009)As: Ko Ho-Nam
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Wong (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..