Login or register  
TV

Gabby Concepcion


Mostly Credited As: Gabby Concepcion
Birth Name: Gabriel Arellano Concepcion
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Manila
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Gabby Concepcion




TV Appearances

Dahil May Isang Ikaw (2009)As: Jaime Alferos
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gabby Concepcion Quotes

No quotes added for this person