Login or register  
TV

Paul Salas


Mostly Credited As: Paul Salas
Birth Name: Paul Andre S. Salas
Date Of Birth: April 16, 1998 (Age 17)
Country Of Birth: Philippines
Birth Place: Quezon City

Paul Salas




TV Appearances

Dahil May Isang Ikaw (2009)As: Young Miguel
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Salas Quotes

No quotes added for this person