Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Branca Feres


Mostly Credited As: Branca Feres
Birth Name: Branca Moreira Feres
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Brazil

Branca Feres




TV Appearances

Duas Caras (2007)As: Aluna
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Branca Feres Quotes

No quotes added for this person