Login or register  
TV

Ben Utecht

Mostly Credited As: Ben Utecht
Birth Name: Benjamin Jeffrey Utecht
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rochester, MN
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)




TV Appearances

Hard Knocks (2001)As: Himself (S05)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Utecht Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..