Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Christine Boylan


Mostly Credited As: Christine Boylan
Birth Name: Christine Ann Boylan
Date Of Birth: 1977
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Leverage (2008)• Story Editor
• Executive Story Editor
Castle (2009) (2009)• Co-Producer
Once Upon a Time (2011)• Producer
• Supervising Producer
Constantine (2014)• Co-Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Constantine (2014) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Angels and Ministers of Grace 01x12 Feb/06/2015 As: Writer
Danse Vaudou 01x05 Nov/21/2014 As: Writer
Once Upon a Time (2011) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
Save Henry 03x09 Dec/01/2013 As: Writer
Good Form 03x05 Oct/27/2013 As: Writer
The Evil Queen 02x20 Apr/28/2013 As: Writer
Tiny 02x13 Feb/10/2013 As: Writer
Tallahassee 02x06 Nov/04/2012 As: Writer
Castle (2009) (2009) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Undead Again 04x22 Apr/30/2012 As: Writer
Dial M for Mayor 04x12 Jan/16/2012 As: Writer
Off The Map (2011) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Everything's As It Should Be 01x11 Mar/23/2011 As: Writer
On the Mean Streets of San Miguel 01x04 Feb/02/2011 As: Writer
Leverage (2008) (Credited in 6 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 6 episode crew credits
The King George Job 03x12 Aug/29/2010 As: Writer
The Three-Card Monte Job 03x09 Aug/08/2010 As: Writer
The Bottle Job 02x11 Jan/20/2010 As: Writer
The Ice Man Job 02x08 Sep/02/2009 As: Writer
The Top Hat Job 02x06 Aug/19/2009 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christine Boylan Quotes

No quotes added for this person