Login or register  
TV

Kate Williamson


Mostly Credited As: Kate Williamson
Birth Name: Robina Jane Sparks
Date Of Birth: September 19, 1931 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ellenville, New York
Date Of Death: December 06, 2013





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Royal (2003) 
  Fever 05x05: (Apr/09/2006) As Dawn Harris 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  The One Thing 08x10: (Nov/24/2003) As Marie Martin 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  And the Wenner Is... 11x08: (Nov/18/2003) As Edith Kuzmenko 

Judge John Deed (2001) 
  Rough Justice 01x01: (Nov/26/2001) As Ms Mainwaring 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  The Son Also Mooches 07x21: (Apr/21/1998) As Lois 

JAG (1995) 
  Father's Day 03x14: (Feb/03/1998) As Bea Green 

Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987) 
  Orphans 02x12: (Mar/06/1989) As Marilyn Campbell 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Devil's Harvest 04x25: (Apr/12/1985) As Unknown 

Cheers (1982) 
  A Ditch in Time 03x12: (Dec/20/1984) As Mona 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  Bless All the Dear Children (Dec/17/1984) As Nurse 
  To See The Light (2) 07x11: (Dec/08/1980) As Nurse #2 

Hill Street Blues (1981) 
  A Hill of Beans 03x22: (May/12/1983) As Mrs. Dobson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kate Williamson Quotes

No quotes added for this person