Login or register  
TV

Bear McCausland

Mostly Credited As: Bear McCausland
Birth Name: Jonathan McCausland
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1998 (Age 16)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Height: 4' 9" (1.44 m)

Bear McCausland



Bear McCausland Bear McCausland
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Torchwood (2006) 
  Children of Earth (5) 03x05: (Jul/10/2009) As Steven Carter 
  Children of Earth (4) 03x04: (Jul/09/2009) As Steven Carter 
  Children of Earth (3) 03x03: (Jul/08/2009) As Steven Carter 
  Children of Earth (2) 03x02: (Jul/07/2009) As Steven Carter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bear McCausland Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..