Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Patricia Bright


Mostly Credited As: Patricia Bright
Birth Name: Pearl Breit
Date Of Birth: April 05, 1922 (Age 87)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lower East Side, Manhattan, New York City
Date Of Death: October 10, 2009





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Pinocchio's Christmas (1980)As: Cat -- [Voice]
'Twas the Night Before Christmas (1974)As: Additional voices -- [Voice]
It's Always Jan (1955)As: Pat Murphy
Episode Cast Credits 

Car 54, Where are You? (1961) 
  Joan Crawford Didn't Say No 02x26: (Mar/17/1963) As Mrs. Block 
  I Hate Captain Block 02x10: (Nov/18/1962) As Claire 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patricia Bright Quotes

No quotes added for this person