Login or register  
TV

Christopher Lowell

Mostly Credited As: Christopher Lowell
Birth Name: Christopher Lowell Madden
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Christopher Lowell



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Work That Room (2008)As: Himself (Host)
It's Christopher Lowell (1999)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Keri Russell, Christopher Lowell, Shawn Colvin 03x135: (Dec/15/2004) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 7, Episode 150 07x150: (Mar/31/2004) As Himself 
  Season 6, Episode 42 06x42: (Oct/29/2002) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Penélope Cruz, Christopher Lowell, Usher 10x41: (Aug/13/2001) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christopher Lowell Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..