Login or register  
TV

Ria Bremer

Mostly Credited As: Ria Bremer
Birth Name: Maria Theresia Sitskoorn
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1939 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland

Ria Bremer



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Netwerk (1996)As: Herself (Former presenter)
Episode Cast Credits 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 6, Episode 88 06x88: (Jan/10/2011) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 169 05x169: (May/05/2010) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 160 05x160: (Apr/23/2010) As Herself 
  Season 5, Episode 9 05x09: (Sep/10/2009) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ria Bremer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..