Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Leontien Ceulemans


Mostly Credited As: Leontien Ceulemans
Birth Name: Johannah Leontina Ceulemans
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Amsterdam, Noord-Holland

Leontien Ceulemans




TV Appearances

Jeugdjournaal (1981)As: Herself (Presenter 1981-1984)
Poppenkraam, De (1980)As: Niece from Alkmaar
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leontien Ceulemans Quotes

No quotes added for this person