Login or register  
TV

Logan Lerman

Mostly Credited As: Logan Lerman
Birth Name: Logan Wade Lerman
Date Of Birth: January 19, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Beverly Hills, Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Logan Lerman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Jack & Bobby (2004)As: Robert "Bobby" McCallister
Episode Cast Credits 

Sunday Brunch (2012) 
  Logan Lerman, Jon Bernthal, Diana Vickers, David Baddiel and 5 Seconds of Summer 03x35: (Oct/19/2014) As Himself 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 248 39x248: (Oct/15/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Emma Stone, Logan Lerman, Sam Smith 01x145: (Oct/14/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Access (2011) 
  David Beckham and Brad Pitt, Logan Lerman, Jon Bernthal & David Ayer 03x178: (Sep/10/2014) As Himself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  October 4, 2011 12x277: (Oct/04/2011) As Himself 

Live From Studio Five (2009) 
  Series 1, Show 197 01x197: (Jul/02/2010) As Himself 
  Series 1, Show 101 01x101: (Feb/10/2010) As Himself 

10-8 (2003) 
  Badlands 01x04: (Oct/19/2003) As Bobby Justo 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  A Painted House 52x03: (Apr/27/2003) As Luke Chandler 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Logan Lerman along with his best friend Dean Collins, both make youtube videos together.

Logan Lerman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..