Login or register  
TV

Jess Margera

Mostly Credited As: Jess Margera
Birth Name: Jesse Phillip Margera
Date Of Birth: August 28, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Chester, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 1 ½" (1.86 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bam's Unholy Union (2007)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Viva la Bam (2003) 
  Random Tasks 04x08: (Apr/24/2005) As Himself, [Uncredited]

Jackass (2000) 
  Season 3, Episode 8 03x08: (Feb/10/2002) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 4 03x04: (Dec/24/2001) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 2 03x02: (Dec/10/2001) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Feb/06/2001) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jess Margera Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..