Login or register  
TV

Phil Margera

Mostly Credited As: Phil Margera
Birth Name: Phillip Ron Margera
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glenn Mils, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Phil Margera



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bam's Unholy Union (2007)As: Himself
Celebrity Fit Club (US) (2005)As: Himself (S02)
Viva la Bam (2003)As: Himself, Bam's Father
Episode Cast Credits 

Jackass (2000) 
  The Making of Jackass: The Movie (Aug/25/2002) As Himself 
  Backyard BBQ (Aug/18/2002) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 9 03x09: (Feb/17/2002) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 8 03x08: (Feb/10/2002) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Phil Margera Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..