Login or register  
TV

Rake Yohn

Mostly Credited As: Rake Yohn
Birth Name: Edward Carl Webb
Date Of Birth: January 20, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Chester, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 2 ½" (1.89 m)

Rake Yohn



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Viva la Bam (2003)As: Himself, Bam's Friend
Episode Cast Credits 

Jackass (2000) 
  Season 3, Episode 6 03x06: (Jan/06/2002) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 5 02x05: (Feb/13/2001) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 4 02x04: (Feb/06/2001) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rake Yohn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..