Login or register  
TV

Chris Raab

Mostly Credited As: Chris Raab
Birth Name: Christian Joseph Raab
Date Of Birth: May 21, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Willow Grove, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Viva la Bam (2003)As: Raab Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Jackass (2000) 
  Season 3, Episode 9 03x09: (Feb/17/2002) As Himself (Raab Himself) 
  Season 3, Episode 8 03x08: (Feb/10/2002) As Himself (Raab Himself) 
  Season 3, Episode 6 03x06: (Jan/06/2002) As Himself (Raab Himself) 
  Season 2, Episode 8 02x08: (Mar/06/2001) As Himself (Raab Himself) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Raab Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..