Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mike Martinez


Mostly Credited As: Mike Martinez
Birth Name: Michael Ray Martinez
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1954 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ventura, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

Jackson 5ive (1971)As: Tito -- [Voice]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Hawaii Five-0 (2010)• Director of Photography
Looking (2014)• Stunt Performer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mike Martinez Quotes

No quotes added for this person