TV

Bree Walker


Mostly Credited As: Bree Walker
Birth Name: Patricia Lynn Nelson
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1953 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Nip/Tuck (2003) 
  Cindy Plumb 04x01: (Sep/05/2006) As (Unknown) 
  Cindy Plumb 04x01: (Sep/05/2006) As (Unknown) 

Carnivale (2003) 
  Damascus, NE 02x07: (Feb/20/2005) As Sabina 
  The Road to Damascus 02x06: (Feb/13/2005) As Sabina 
  The Road to Damascus 02x06: (Feb/13/2005) As Sabina 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  Get a Job 06x02: (Sep/25/1995) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

JAG (1995) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bree Walker Quotes

No quotes added for this person